Customized optical fiber cleaver machine in philippines

You are here : Home > Customized optical fiber cleaver machine in philippines

Hot News

Customized optical fiber cleaver machine in philippines

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Everybody knows they must keep the fusion splicer, the cleaving tool, and the v-grooves clean, and to keep calcium build-up off the electrodes. but many experienced operators also have noticed there are occasional situations when, no matter how many times they try, they cannot get a good splice on a fiber.

With the aid of high-end technology and equipment, senter electronic manufactures and trades high-tech fusion splicer with low price. and we are known as one of the leading such manufacturers and suppliers in china for our quality products and good service. welcome to buy the fusion splicer with our factory.

Fsm-02b splicer is an economic and competitive fusion splicer machine for optical network engineering. compact, simple and slim body, multiple foreign languages menu, handheld power in the machine, convenient and easy to operate indoor and field. fusion splicer

We're an enterprise that export Customized optical fiber cleaver machine in philippines to China, we're approved by the relevant state registratio. Key Customized optical fiber cleaver machine in philippines and sell to various regions in China, solution readily available upon request. We have the spirit of "customer first, honesty first" principle, with a quantity of enterprises established long-term cooperative relationship.


We produce good quality and reasonable price Customized optical fiber cleaver machine in philippines, sell our products all over the world, including China,to get more information of Customized optical fiber cleaver machine in philippines, please contact me! Our company is a professional Customized optical fiber cleaver machine in philippines supplier from China, Sincerely hope to cooperate with you!

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us