PG-VFL204N laser fiber optic cable visual fault locator tester

You are here : Home > PG-VFL204N laser fiber optic cable visual fault locator tester

Hot News

PG-VFL204N laser fiber optic cable visual fault locator tester

Optical fiber ranger fiber optic otdr machine 60km optic fc pc sm mm ingaas fiber optical tester mini precio price otdr us $187.14189.10 / piece us $381.91385.91 51% off

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Ftb-1v2-s1-64g-nrf ftb-720c-sm1-ei exfo ftb-1 ftb-720c ftb1 ftb720c sm fiber otdr models on sale warranty calibration backed by the best service and lowest prices in the industry. bc#: 38175-l/t*

Otdr, otdr price, light weight otdr manufacturer / supplier in china, offering optical time domain reflectometer otdr t-ot650 s356b, vf100 nanjing skycom vf100 pen type vfl, t-901 skycom …

Supplying most effective quality PG-VFL204N laser fiber optic cable visual fault locator tester goods,we are specialist manufacturer in China.Wining a lot of the important certifications of its industry,our PG-VFL204N laser fiber optic cable visual fault locator tester merchandise are finest sellers in the neighborhood and international industry. When you require far more info about our factory and product list,please click the button bellow to check for it.


We attach value to innovation, specifically with patents of China on PG-VFL204N laser fiber optic cable visual fault locator tester, its excellent technology has reached the international sophisticated level, and features a higher reputation inside the PG-VFL204N laser fiber optic cable visual fault locator tester industry. Our group not merely has outstanding researchers and sector nationwide sales and service network, but also are China clients specified brand producers.

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us