Customized fusion splicing machine in philippines

You are here : Home > Customized fusion splicing machine in philippines

Hot News

Customized fusion splicing machine in philippines

Chinese cheap price nk5600 1310/1550nm 32/30db sm dynamic range usb data interface otdr fiber optic ftth testing machine otdr us $700.00$950.00 / piece

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Everybody knows they must keep the fusion splicer, the cleaving tool, and the v-grooves clean, and to keep calcium build-up off the electrodes. but many experienced operators also have noticed there are occasional situations when, no matter how many times they try, they cannot get a good splice on a fiber.

Fusion splicer rentals; fusion splicer rentals. fis ca6 core alignment splicer. afl fsm 70s splicer. fitel s179 splicer. features • precision core alignment method • fast splice and heating times • use hard keys or touch screen • ideal for splice-on-connectors (soc's) features

Customized fusion splicing machine in philippines exporter from China, we're the most professional supplier from USA with ISO9001 Certification. Also the items have already been certified by mutiple safety certification.We'll offer our Customized fusion splicing machine in philippines priducts in top-quality and most favourable value.


Customized fusion splicing machine in philippines exporter from China, we're probably the most experienced supplier from USA with ISO9001 Certification. Also the items have been certified by mutiple security certification.We will provide our Customized fusion splicing machine in philippines priducts in top-quality and most favourable value.

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us