great fusion splicer optical fiber in philippines

You are here : Home > great fusion splicer optical fiber in philippines

Hot News

great fusion splicer optical fiber in philippines

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Shinho x-60 otdr features *multi-wavelength analysis function: it can achieve the comparison, display and analysis functions of any trace file. *fttx online testing, able to identify the splitter and the fiber's end. *large-capacity lithium-ion rechargeable battery, with the long standby time over 8 hours.

The tough and rugged multicom mul-fsplice-200 fiber optic fusion splicer is drop/impact, dirt/dust and water resistant – and comes with an unmatched 3 year domestic and 1 year international warranty. the splicer employs high-speed image processing and special positioning technology allowing the fusion splicing to be completed in as little as a fast 7 seconds and can …

Fusion splicer must keep good condition as master's tools to maintain good quality. fujikura has over 80 of authorized distributor all over the world. they stand by you and give the best and the quickest support, not only after service, but also before.

We attach value to innovation, particularly with patents of China on great fusion splicer optical fiber in philippines, its superb technology has reached the international advanced level, and has a high reputation in the great fusion splicer optical fiber in philippines business. Our group not merely has excellent researchers and business nationwide sales and service network, but in addition are China prospects specified brand makers.


Our corporation primarily engaged and export great fusion splicer optical fiber in philippines. we depend on strong technical force and continually create sophisticated technologies to meet the demand of great fusion splicer optical fiber in philippines shoppers. We're sincerely welcome buddies from many circles at property and abroad come to cooperate!

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us