Chinese Customized fiber melting machine AI-8C

You are here : Home > Chinese Customized fiber melting machine AI-8C

Hot News

Chinese Customized fiber melting machine AI-8C

Yokogawa meters & instruments releases aq6150 and aq6151 optical wavelength metershigh-speed, simultaneous multi-wavelength measurement improves measurement efficiency…

Make offerexfo ftb-720-23b-ea 1310nm/1550nm otdr module ftb-1 lan/wan platform needs eui exfo ftb-3922x sm multitest module w/ vfl & fastest for ftb-400 ftb-3920 ftb …

The eclipse 902-186 fiber optic laser tester is a light source used to locate breaks and misconnections in fiber optic cables. it is an ideal instrument to find the broken or bent patch cords, especially in fiber identification among ribbon or bunched optic fiber pigtails during the installation, in which identifying fiber from end to end may be troublesome or time-consuming.

The fsm-20cs arc fusion splicer is used for splicing sm (single-mode) optical fiber and mm (multi mode) optical fiber. mutual aligning of both sm and mm optical fibers is performed automatically by the image processing microcomputer built into the splicer.

Chinese Customized fiber melting machine AI-8C goods supplier in China,we assistance our customers with most effective high-quality products and higher level service.Being the specialist manufacturer within this industry,we have gained rich expertise in generating and managing.Our Chinese Customized fiber melting machine AI-8C items won certifications with the nearby and international main authorities .For much more detailed facts,please make contact with us!


We attach value to innovation, specifically with patents of China on Chinese Customized fiber melting machine AI-8C, its excellent technologies has reached the international sophisticated level, and has a higher reputation inside the Chinese Customized fiber melting machine AI-8C sector. Our group not just has exceptional researchers and industry nationwide sales and service network, but additionally are China shoppers specified brand manufacturers.

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us