usa fusion splicer maker in philippines

You are here : Home > usa fusion splicer maker in philippines

Hot News

usa fusion splicer maker in philippines

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Otdr price otdr price wholesale optical fiber tester power meter mini optic otdr price. us $280.00-$320.00 / piece ... 9 in 1 ftth palm mini handheld used new 45db optical time domain reflectometer testing 1310 1550 1650 olts otdr price in india . us $400.00-$450.00 / piece ...

Afl splice & save offer. ready to buy? we’ll send you a $250 gift card. yes, if you rent any fujikura fusion splicer from any of our approved providers and then elect to purchase any fujikura splicer from any authorized distribution partner, you qualify. for details, contact our sales team.

The fsm-20cs arc fusion splicer is used for splicing sm (single-mode) optical fiber and mm (multi mode) optical fiber. mutual aligning of both sm and mm optical fibers is performed automatically by the image processing microcomputer built into the splicer.

Skilled usa fusion splicer maker in philippines products of China supplier for international and regional trade business enterprise.Getting the ideal goods of our factory,our usa fusion splicer maker in philippines solutions series happen to be tested and won us skilled authority certifications. For additional parameters and solution list information,please click the button to get more information.


usa fusion splicer maker in philippines merchandise supplier in China,we assistance our consumers with very best high-quality items and higher level service.Getting the specialist manufacturer within this market,we've gained wealthy knowledge in making and managing.Our usa fusion splicer maker in philippines products won certifications of your local and international principal authorities .For much more detailed info,please contact us!

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us