Export fiber light laser source in philippines

You are here : Home > Export fiber light laser source in philippines

Hot News

Export fiber light laser source in philippines

Aug 11, 2018 · ftth fiber optic otdr tester cheaper price usb otdr 1310/1550nm 35/33db nk6000 , find complete details about ftth fiber optic otdr tester cheaper price usb otdr 1310/1550nm 35/33db nk6000,usb otdr,otdr nk6000,otdr tester from fiber optic equipment supplier or manufacturer-shanghai t&c network technologies co., ltd.

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Shinho x-60 otdr features *multi-wavelength analysis function: it can achieve the comparison, display and analysis functions of any trace file. *fttx online testing, able to identify the splitter and the fiber's end. *large-capacity lithium-ion rechargeable battery, with the long standby time over 8 hours.

With the aid of high-end technology and equipment, senter electronic manufactures and trades high-tech fusion splicer with low price. and we are known as one of the leading such manufacturers and suppliers in china for our quality products and good service. welcome to buy the fusion splicer with our factory.

Offering very best excellent Export fiber light laser source in philippines items,we are specialist manufacturer in China.Wining the majority of the critical certifications of its business,our Export fiber light laser source in philippines items are most effective sellers on the nearby and international market. When you need to have a lot more information about our factory and product list,please click the button bellow to check for it.


Our business primarily engaged and export Export fiber light laser source in philippines. we depend on powerful technical force and frequently develop sophisticated technology to meet the demand of Export fiber light laser source in philippines shoppers. We're sincerely welcome good friends from different circles at home and abroad come to cooperate!

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us