JILONG Fusion splicer KL-530 Fiber Optice Fusion splicer

You are here : Home > JILONG Fusion splicer KL-530 Fiber Optice Fusion splicer

Hot News

JILONG Fusion splicer KL-530 Fiber Optice Fusion splicer

Mar 11, 2019 · fibre optic cable testing procedure all optical fibers shall be 100% attenuation tested by-directionally a to b and b to a. attenuation/power test shall be 1310 nm and 1550 nm. the fiber optic cable will be tested at 1550 nm for single mode as per project specification ve-539014 para-7.5.1.5 and saes-t-634.

When it comes to optical fiber fusion splicers, no other company in the world can match sumitomo electric lightwave for innovation, speed, and performance. the entire industry-leading range of splicers offers quick termination and new standards in heater shrink time. sel strives for even better standards each day.

Otdr, otdr price, light weight otdr manufacturer / supplier in china, offering optical time domain reflectometer otdr t-ot650 s356b, vf100 nanjing skycom vf100 pen type vfl, t-901 skycom …

Sumitomo electric launches type-72c+, the world's first ai-programmed high-definition core-aligning fusion splicer. index; nov 10, 2020 new president's blog post nov 6, 2020 fact book fy2020 2nd edition oct 29, 2020 sei technical review …

JILONG Fusion splicer KL-530 Fiber Optice Fusion splicer could be the solution that we've got continued to emerge within the China industry and accomplished superior reputation. Our products advertising and marketing network at all over the China regions. Far more than ten years, we have created into a high-volume, multi-function in the traits, it might completely meet the requirements from the JILONG Fusion splicer KL-530 Fiber Optice Fusion splicer industry.


Because the corporation established, we have been committed to JILONG Fusion splicer KL-530 Fiber Optice Fusion splicer in China sales and service, we've regularly adhering towards the "quality first, service first" enterprise philosophy to serve our consumers and always place this philosophy throughout our JILONG Fusion splicer KL-530 Fiber Optice Fusion splicer sales and after-sales service. We are one of many most highly effective and substantial industry network of modern integrated JILONG Fusion splicer KL-530 Fiber Optice Fusion splicer item sales firm. Welcome your inquiry!

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us