mini fiber instrument distributor in philippines

You are here : Home > mini fiber instrument distributor in philippines

Hot News

mini fiber instrument distributor in philippines

Top selection of 2020 otdr tester, cellphones & telecommunications, fiber optic equipments, tools, computer & office and more for 2020! experience premium global shopping and excellent price-for-value on 2020's top goods on aliexpress!

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Multi wavelength meter aq6151b-10-mw: multi wavelength meter aq6151b-20-mw: multi wavelength meter aq6151b-30-mw: o to l-band(standard) o to l-band(extended) wide-range: wavelength range: 1270 to 1650 nm wavelength accuracy: ±0.2 ppm number of wavelengths:1024 (max.) min.measurement time: 0.2 s or less

Fusion splicing is a preferred way to join two fibers together by using heat. whether the fiber was broken or not long enough, a fusion splicer will make your job easier. splicing fiber optic cable is fairly simple procedure. prepared fiber ends are placed in the splicer and automatically aligned and then fused together.

mini fiber instrument distributor in philippines manufacturer with years's experience, from China.We mainly provide mini fiber instrument distributor in philippines with high quality and competitive cost.we've an expert mini fiber instrument distributor in philippines item designers.Our product is by means of the national experienced certification.


Our business primarily engaged and export mini fiber instrument distributor in philippines. we depend on powerful technical force and frequently develop sophisticated technology to meet the demand of mini fiber instrument distributor in philippines shoppers. We're sincerely welcome good friends from different circles at home and abroad come to cooperate!

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us