Top sale fiber fusion splicing machine in philippines

You are here : Home > Top sale fiber fusion splicing machine in philippines

Hot News

Top sale fiber fusion splicing machine in philippines

Ftth fiber optic otdr tester cheaper price usb otdr 1310/1550nm 35/33db nk6000 us $899.00-$910.00. 3 yr . related categories : ... 1550nm 22db 60km mini handheld smart ftth otdr tester with fiber optic vfl and low price. ... 5.8inch screen sm cheap price fiber optic tester otdr nk6000 1310/1550nm handheld otdr tester.

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Shinho x-60 otdr features *multi-wavelength analysis function: it can achieve the comparison, display and analysis functions of any trace file. *fttx online testing, able to identify the splitter and the fiber's end. *large-capacity lithium-ion rechargeable battery, with the long standby time over 8 hours.

With the aid of high-end technology and equipment, senter electronic manufactures and trades high-tech fusion splicer with low price. and we are known as one of the leading such manufacturers and suppliers in china for our quality products and good service. welcome to buy the fusion splicer with our factory.

Top sale fiber fusion splicing machine in philippines supplier from China,we're expert manufacturer with years of knowledge.For buyers from around the globe,we support them with higher excellent Top sale fiber fusion splicing machine in philippines solutions. Customized items are accessible and we help wholesale. Please click the button below to verify for far more particulars of Top sale fiber fusion splicing machine in philippines.


Top sale fiber fusion splicing machine in philippines Supplier with a high business reputation,from China.Our solutions consist of:Top sale fiber fusion splicing machine in philippines Goods are mainly exported to European countries,it truly is popular in several nations.

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us