You are here : Home >

Hot News

Yokogawa meters & instruments releases aq6150 and aq6151 optical wavelength metershigh-speed, simultaneous multi-wavelength measurement improves measurement efficiency…

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Exfo ftb-750c metro long-haul otdr , find complete details about exfo ftb-750c metro long-haul otdr,exfo ftb-750c metro long-haul otdr,otdr meter,exfo otdr from fiber optic equipment supplier or manufacturer-hefei xingcheng communications co., ltd.

The eclipse 902-186 fiber optic laser tester is a light source used to locate breaks and misconnections in fiber optic cables. it is an ideal instrument to find the broken or bent patch cords, especially in fiber identification among ribbon or bunched optic fiber pigtails during the installation, in which identifying fiber from end to end may be troublesome or time-consuming.

Qualified goods of China supplier for international and nearby trade organization.Becoming the top goods of our factory,our products series happen to be tested and won us qualified authority certifications. For more parameters and solution list details,please click the button to get far more info.


Our company primarily engaged and export . we depend on sturdy technical force and constantly create sophisticated technology to meet the demand of customers. We're sincerely welcome close friends from different circles at dwelling and abroad come to cooperate!

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us