Chinese OEM otdr 1310nm and 1550nm

You are here : Home > Chinese OEM otdr 1310nm and 1550nm

Hot News

Chinese OEM otdr 1310nm and 1550nm

Chinese cheap price nk5600 1310/1550nm 32/30db sm dynamic range usb data interface otdr fiber optic ftth testing machine otdr us $700.00$950.00 / piece

Fujikura are a market leader in manufacturing fibre fusion splicers but which of their fibre splicing machines should you choose? the answer is dependent on the type of fibre you are fusion splicing. if you are splicing mainly single mode cables then the need for a splicer with true core alignment will be greater, particular where there may be a mix of single mode cables from …

Fusion splicer rentals; fusion splicer rentals. fis ca6 core alignment splicer. afl fsm 70s splicer. fitel s179 splicer. features • precision core alignment method • fast splice and heating times • use hard keys or touch screen • ideal for splice-on-connectors (soc's) features

The type-72c is the industry leading high performance core alignment splicer, which assists your splicing. work time can be reduced from our advanced algorithm, and world-class low loss will maintain any type of network reliable..

Qualified Chinese OEM otdr 1310nm and 1550nm goods of China supplier for international and nearby trade organization.Becoming the top goods of our factory,our Chinese OEM otdr 1310nm and 1550nm products series happen to be tested and won us qualified authority certifications. For more parameters and solution list details,please click the button to get far more info.


Chinese OEM otdr 1310nm and 1550nm manufacturer with years's encounter, from China.We mainly supply Chinese OEM otdr 1310nm and 1550nm with good quality and competitive price tag.we've got a professional Chinese OEM otdr 1310nm and 1550nm solution designers.Our product is by way of the national professional certification.

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us