China top sale fiber length measuring

You are here : Home > China top sale fiber length measuring

Hot News

China top sale fiber length measuring

Aug 11, 2018 · ftth fiber optic otdr tester cheaper price usb otdr 1310/1550nm 35/33db nk6000 , find complete details about ftth fiber optic otdr tester cheaper price usb otdr 1310/1550nm 35/33db nk6000,usb otdr,otdr nk6000,otdr tester from fiber optic equipment supplier or manufacturer-shanghai t&c network technologies co., ltd.

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Buy fiber test equipment such as an otdr, power meters, fiberscopes, plus accessories such as otdr launch cables and boxes from specialized products.

Mar 11, 2019 · fibre optic cable testing procedure all optical fibers shall be 100% attenuation tested by-directionally a to b and b to a. attenuation/power test shall be 1310 nm and 1550 nm. the fiber optic cable will be tested at 1550 nm for single mode as per project specification ve-539014 para-7.5.1.5 and saes-t-634.

China top sale fiber length measuring supplier from China,we're specialist manufacturer with years of practical experience.For buyers from all over the world,we help them with high high-quality China top sale fiber length measuring solutions. Customized products are offered and we assistance wholesale. Please click the button under to check for far more particulars of China top sale fiber length measuring.


Considering that the enterprise established, we've been committed to China top sale fiber length measuring in China sales and service, we have regularly adhering towards the "quality 1st, service first" company philosophy to serve our clients and often place this philosophy throughout our China top sale fiber length measuring sales and after-sales service. We're among the most highly effective and in depth market network of modern integrated China top sale fiber length measuring product sales firm. Welcome your inquiry!

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us