fiber cleaver fc-6s trader in philippines

You are here : Home > fiber cleaver fc-6s trader in philippines

Hot News

fiber cleaver fc-6s trader in philippines

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Feb 07, 2018 · fho5000 multi-wavelength otdr kit, w/ vfl opm module, touchscreen, waterproof, fiber probe optional. free shipping . general information live optical signal check function to have live optical signal check function, before a test pulse, first check test whether any of the optical fiber live communication optical signals and display the results.

The tough and rugged multicom mul-fsplice-200 fiber optic fusion splicer is drop/impact, dirt/dust and water resistant – and comes with an unmatched 3 year domestic and 1 year international warranty. the splicer employs high-speed image processing and special positioning technology allowing the fusion splicing to be completed in as little as a fast 7 seconds and can …

The type-72c is the industry leading high performance core alignment splicer, which assists your splicing. work time can be reduced from our advanced algorithm, and world-class low loss will maintain any type of network reliable..

Our firm mainly engaged and export fiber cleaver fc-6s trader in philippines. we rely on robust technical force and regularly create sophisticated technologies to meet the demand of fiber cleaver fc-6s trader in philippines consumers. We are sincerely welcome buddies from various circles at house and abroad come to cooperate!


fiber cleaver fc-6s trader in philippines exporter from China, we are one of the most skilled supplier from USA with ISO9001 Certification. Also the items have been certified by mutiple security certification.We are going to offer you our fiber cleaver fc-6s trader in philippines priducts in top-quality and most favourable price.

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us