Mini Fiber Optic Cleaver Cutter CLV-200B

You are here : Home > Mini Fiber Optic Cleaver Cutter CLV-200B

Hot News

Mini Fiber Optic Cleaver Cutter CLV-200B

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Feb 07, 2018 · fho5000 multi-wavelength otdr kit, w/ vfl opm module, touchscreen, waterproof, fiber probe optional. free shipping . general information live optical signal check function to have live optical signal check function, before a test pulse, first check test whether any of the optical fiber live communication optical signals and display the results.

Price update other is featured (2) in stock (11) fiber optic test equipment. our fiber optic test equipment is chosen based on industry requirements and are fully bench tested by our staff prior to adding them to our site. we are featuring test equipment from brands such as miller tools®, ideal, and our very own pfp tools. ...

Otdr testing passive optical network (pon) testing fttx testing fttn networks passive optical lan testing submarine networks data centers remote fiber testing & monitoring residential network services fiber testing

Mini Fiber Optic Cleaver Cutter CLV-200B manufacturer with years's experience, from China.We mainly provide Mini Fiber Optic Cleaver Cutter CLV-200B with high quality and competitive cost.we've an expert Mini Fiber Optic Cleaver Cutter CLV-200B item designers.Our product is by means of the national experienced certification.


Expert Mini Fiber Optic Cleaver Cutter CLV-200B items of China supplier for international and local trade enterprise.Becoming the ideal merchandise of our factory,our Mini Fiber Optic Cleaver Cutter CLV-200B goods series happen to be tested and won us qualified authority certifications. For far more parameters and item list particulars,please click the button to acquire far more information.

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us