China best exfo laser power meter

You are here : Home > China best exfo laser power meter

Hot News

China best exfo laser power meter

Chinese cheap price nk5600 1310/1550nm 32/30db sm dynamic range usb data interface otdr fiber optic ftth testing machine otdr us $700.00$950.00 / piece

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Multi wavelength meter aq6151b-10-mw: multi wavelength meter aq6151b-20-mw: multi wavelength meter aq6151b-30-mw: o to l-band(standard) o to l-band(extended) wide-range: wavelength range: 1270 to 1650 nm wavelength accuracy: ±0.2 ppm number of wavelengths:1024 (max.) min.measurement time: 0.2 s or less

Fusion splicing is a preferred way to join two fibers together by using heat. whether the fiber was broken or not long enough, a fusion splicer will make your job easier. splicing fiber optic cable is fairly simple procedure. prepared fiber ends are placed in the splicer and automatically aligned and then fused together.

We attach value to innovation, especially with patents of China on China best exfo laser power meter, its superb technology has reached the international sophisticated level, and has a high reputation within the China best exfo laser power meter industry. Our group not only has excellent researchers and business nationwide sales and service network, but additionally are China shoppers specified brand companies.


Considering the fact that the enterprise established, we've got been committed to China best exfo laser power meter in China sales and service, we've got consistently adhering towards the "quality 1st, service first" organization philosophy to serve our clients and usually place this philosophy throughout our China best exfo laser power meter sales and after-sales service. We are among the list of most effective and substantial marketplace network of modern day integrated China best exfo laser power meter solution sales company. Welcome your inquiry!

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us