high quality wave ID light source in philippines

You are here : Home > high quality wave ID light source in philippines

Hot News

high quality wave ID light source in philippines

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Shinho x-60 otdr features *multi-wavelength analysis function: it can achieve the comparison, display and analysis functions of any trace file. *fttx online testing, able to identify the splitter and the fiber's end. *large-capacity lithium-ion rechargeable battery, with the long standby time over 8 hours.

Otdr price otdr price wholesale optical fiber tester power meter mini optic otdr price. us $280.00-$320.00 / piece ... 9 in 1 ftth palm mini handheld used new 45db optical time domain reflectometer testing 1310 1550 1650 olts otdr price in india . us $400.00-$450.00 / piece ...

The tough and rugged multicom mul-fsplice-200 fiber optic fusion splicer is drop/impact, dirt/dust and water resistant – and comes with an unmatched 3 year domestic and 1 year international warranty. the splicer employs high-speed image processing and special positioning technology allowing the fusion splicing to be completed in as little as a fast 7 seconds and can …

Providing best good quality high quality wave ID light source in philippines items,we're specialist manufacturer in China.Wining most of the vital certifications of its sector,our high quality wave ID light source in philippines items are ideal sellers on the regional and international market. For those who need a lot more info about our factory and solution list,please click the button bellow to verify for it.


We attach importance to innovation, in particular with patents of China on high quality wave ID light source in philippines, its excellent technologies has reached the international advanced level, and features a high reputation inside the high quality wave ID light source in philippines industry. Our group not merely has superb researchers and industry nationwide sales and service network, but additionally are China buyers specified brand makers.

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us