OEM shinewaytech power meter in philippines

You are here : Home > OEM shinewaytech power meter in philippines

Hot News

OEM shinewaytech power meter in philippines

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Mar 11, 2019 · fibre optic cable testing procedure all optical fibers shall be 100% attenuation tested by-directionally a to b and b to a. attenuation/power test shall be 1310 nm and 1550 nm. the fiber optic cable will be tested at 1550 nm for single mode as per project specification ve-539014 para-7.5.1.5 and saes-t-634.

Forc fiber fusion splicer models. f15, f12r and f1. inno fusion splicer models. ifs-10, ifs-15h, view 1, view 3, view 5, view 7, and view 12r. fujikura fusion splicer models. fsm-70s, fsm-70r, fsm-60s, fsm-60r, fsm-50s, fsm-40s, fsm-30s, fsm-17s, fsm-16s and more. sumitomo fusion splicer models.

The fsm-20cs arc fusion splicer is used for splicing sm (single-mode) optical fiber and mm (multi mode) optical fiber. mutual aligning of both sm and mm optical fibers is performed automatically by the image processing microcomputer built into the splicer.

OEM shinewaytech power meter in philippines Supplier with a high organization reputation,from China.Our solutions contain:OEM shinewaytech power meter in philippines Products are mostly exported to European nations,it truly is well-known in numerous countries.


Professional OEM shinewaytech power meter in philippines merchandise of China supplier for international and neighborhood trade company.Being the top solutions of our factory,our OEM shinewaytech power meter in philippines solutions series have been tested and won us experienced authority certifications. For additional parameters and item list details,please click the button to acquire additional information.

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us