Chinese great 7 inch color LCD pon otdr

You are here : Home > Chinese great 7 inch color LCD pon otdr

Hot News

Chinese great 7 inch color LCD pon otdr

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Multi wavelength meter aq6151b-10-mw: multi wavelength meter aq6151b-20-mw: multi wavelength meter aq6151b-30-mw: o to l-band(standard) o to l-band(extended) wide-range: wavelength range: 1270 to 1650 nm wavelength accuracy: ±0.2 ppm number of wavelengths:1024 (max.) min.measurement time: 0.2 s or less

Price update other is featured (2) in stock (11) fiber optic test equipment. our fiber optic test equipment is chosen based on industry requirements and are fully bench tested by our staff prior to adding them to our site. we are featuring test equipment from brands such as miller tools®, ideal, and our very own pfp tools. ...

Alibaba offers 880 otdr optical time domain reflectometer products. about 55% of these are fiber optic equipment. a wide variety of otdr optical time domain reflectometer options are …

Chinese great 7 inch color LCD pon otdr merchandise supplier in China,we assistance our consumers with very best high-quality items and higher level service.Getting the specialist manufacturer within this market,we've gained wealthy knowledge in making and managing.Our Chinese great 7 inch color LCD pon otdr products won certifications of your local and international principal authorities .For much more detailed info,please contact us!


Chinese great 7 inch color LCD pon otdr supplier from China,we're expert manufacturer with years of knowledge.For shoppers from around the globe,we support them with high high quality Chinese great 7 inch color LCD pon otdr items. Customized items are out there and we support wholesale. Please click the button beneath to verify for more information of Chinese great 7 inch color LCD pon otdr.

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us