China export hand-held fiber instrument

You are here : Home > China export hand-held fiber instrument

Hot News

China export hand-held fiber instrument

6422 otdr can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. it provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength …

Mar 11, 2019 · fibre optic cable testing procedure all optical fibers shall be 100% attenuation tested by-directionally a to b and b to a. attenuation/power test shall be 1310 nm and 1550 nm. the fiber optic cable will be tested at 1550 nm for single mode as per project specification ve-539014 para-7.5.1.5 and saes-t-634.

When it comes to optical fiber fusion splicers, no other company in the world can match sumitomo electric lightwave for innovation, speed, and performance. the entire industry-leading range of splicers offers quick termination and new standards in heater shrink time. sel strives for even better standards each day.

Inno instruments inno ifs-10, ifs-15h, view 3, view 5, view 7, view 12r, ifs & view fusion splicers. inno instruments fusion splicers the new (dacas) digital analysis core alignment system makes inno fusion splicers one of the most dependable on the market.

Providing best high-quality China export hand-held fiber instrument products,we're professional manufacturer in China.Wining many of the significant certifications of its business,our China export hand-held fiber instrument items are most effective sellers in the nearby and international market place. When you want more information about our factory and product list,please click the button bellow to verify for it.


China export hand-held fiber instrument Supplier with a higher enterprise reputation,from China.Our solutions contain:China export hand-held fiber instrument Solutions are mainly exported to European nations,it is actually well known in quite a few nations.

We Export

If you need additional information, or have any special requests for equipment, please fill out the following form.

Contact Us